Spiele

Suchen

Spielkalender: U16B 16/17

1. Runde

Sonntag, 18. September 2016
Oberägeri 10:00 Highlands5 : 2Gordola Spielbericht
Oberägeri 12:15 Uster11 : 1Adliswil Spielbericht
Oberägeri 14:30 Luzern10 : 4GC II Spielbericht
Oberägeri 16:45 Ticino4 : 3Floorball Uri Spielbericht

2. Runde

Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
Uster 10:00 Luzern8 : 5Floorball Uri Spielbericht
Uster 12:15 Highlands10 : 5Adliswil Spielbericht
Uster 14:30 Uster16 : 0Gordola Spielbericht
Uster 16:45 Ticino7 : 5GC II Spielbericht

3. Runde

Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
Uster 10:00 Uster10 : 6GC II Spielbericht
Uster 12:15 Luzern6 : 4Gordola Spielbericht
Uster 14:30 Highlands6 : 8Floorball Uri Spielbericht
Uster 16:45 Ticino5 : 0Adliswil Spielvorschau

4. Runde

Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
Bellinzona 10:00 Luzern11 : 0Adliswil Spielbericht
Bellinzona 12:15 Uster5 : 0Ticino Spielbericht
Bellinzona 14:30 Floorball Uri4 : 2Gordola Spielbericht
Bellinzona 16:45 Highlands7 : 4GC II Spielbericht

5. Runde

Samstag, 12. November 2016
Bellinzona 10:00 Ticino4 : 2Gordola Spielbericht
Bellinzona 12:15 GC II6 : 3Adliswil Spielbericht
Bellinzona 14:30 Highlands3 : 5Luzern Spielbericht
Bellinzona 16:45 Uster11 : 2Floorball Uri Spielbericht

6. Runde

Sonntag, 20. November 2016
Oberägeri 10:00 Floorball Uri9 : 2Adliswil Spielbericht
Oberägeri 12:15 Highlands8 : 1Ticino Spielbericht
Oberägeri 14:30 Uster5 : 4Luzern Spielbericht
Oberägeri 16:45 GC II3 : 4Gordola Spielbericht

7. Runde

Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
Tenero 10:00 Highlands1 : 13Uster Spielbericht
Tenero 12:15 Luzern4 : 2Ticino Spielbericht
Tenero 14:30 Floorball Uri5 : 4GC II Spielbericht
Tenero 16:45 Adliswil1 : 4Gordola Spielbericht

8. Runde

Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
Luzern 10:00 Floorball Uri2 : 5Ticino Spielbericht
Luzern 12:15 GC II3 : 7Luzern Spielbericht
Luzern 14:30 Adliswil1 : 6Uster Spielbericht
Luzern 16:45 Gordola6 : 7Highlands Spielbericht

9. Runde

Samstag, 14. Januar 2017
Losone 10:00 Adliswil2 : 12Highlands Spielbericht
Losone 12:15 GC II1 : 4Ticino Spielbericht
Losone 14:30 Floorball Uri8 : 9Luzern Spielbericht
Losone 16:45 Gordola1 : 5Uster Spielbericht

10. Runde

Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
Zürich 10:00 GC II3 : 26Uster Spielbericht
Zürich 12:15 Gordola9 : 8Luzern Spielbericht
Zürich 14:30 Floorball Uri3 : 13Highlands Spielbericht
Zürich 16:45 Adliswil2 : 3Ticino Spielbericht

11. Runde

Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
Zürich 10:00 Gordola3 : 5Floorball Uri Spielbericht
Zürich 12:15 Adliswil1 : 12Luzern Spielbericht
Zürich 14:30 GC II9 : 8Highlands Spielbericht
Zürich 16:45 Ticino5 : 9Uster Spielbericht

12. Runde

Sonntag, 5. März 2017
Altdorf 10:00 Luzern7 : 8
(n.V.)
Highlands Spielbericht
Altdorf 12:15 Floorball Uri4 : 9Uster Spielbericht
Altdorf 14:30 Gordola5 : 6Ticino Spielbericht
Altdorf 16:45 Adliswil3 : 13GC II Spielbericht

13. Runde

Sonntag, 19. März 2017
Altdorf 10:00 Gordola6 : 4GC II Spielbericht
Altdorf 12:15 Luzern4 : 9Uster Spielbericht
Altdorf 14:30 Ticino6 : 2Highlands Spielbericht
Altdorf 16:45 Adliswil2 : 9Floorball Uri Spielbericht

14. Runde

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
Zürich 10:00 Ticino7 : 6Luzern Spielbericht
Zürich 12:15 Uster8 : 2Highlands Spielbericht
Zürich 14:30 Gordola9 : 10Adliswil Spielbericht
Zürich 16:45 GC II2 : 8Floorball Uri Spielbericht
Letzte Spiele
Nächste Spiele

noch keine Spiele…

noch keine Spiele…
Tabelle
Aufstiegsspiele
# Mannschaft T GT +/- Pkt
1 Uster 143 34 109 42
2 Ticino 59 54 5 30
3 Luzern 101 68 33 28
4 Highlands 92 79 13 23
5 Floorball Uri 75 80 -5 21
6 Gordola 57 84 -27 12
7 GC II 67 108 -41 9
8 Adliswil 33 120 -87 3
# Mannschaft T GT +/- Pkt
1 Grünenmatt 14 9 5 6
2 Uster 20 9 11 3
3 Aargau 5 21 -16 0

Herzlichen Dank an unsere TEAM Partner